Peelland Dart Bond

"De leeuwin van Brabant"

Speelschema divisie 2d

Weeknr. Dag Datum Thuisteam Uitteam
36 maa 02-09-2019 Snookertown United Parkzicht '7
woe 04-09-2019 Dupré Hoveniers De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
don 05-09-2019 Dartteam ZD De Meulemikkers
don 05-09-2019 De Molen 2 Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 06-09-2019 La Barriëra Bruheze 10
vri 06-09-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 Happy Vogelpikkers 2
37 maa 09-09-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Dupré Hoveniers
don 12-09-2019 De Molen 2 Dartteam ZD
don 12-09-2019 Parkzicht '7 Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 13-09-2019 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt La Barriëra
vri 13-09-2019 Oranjebar Rovers Snookertown United
vri 13-09-2019 Bruheze 10 Dc In The Pocket 1
38 woe 18-09-2019 Dupré Hoveniers Parkzicht '7
don 19-09-2019 Dartteam ZD Bruheze 10
vri 20-09-2019 La Barriëra Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 20-09-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 Oranjebar Rovers
vri 20-09-2019 De Meulemikkers De Molen 2
vri 20-09-2019 Dc In The Pocket 1 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
39 vri 27-09-2019 De Meulemikkers De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
40 maa 30-09-2019 Snookertown United Rastaflatsers 1878
maa 30-09-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Dc In The Pocket 1
don 03-10-2019 Parkzicht '7 La Barriëra
don 03-10-2019 Dartteam ZD De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
vri 04-10-2019 Bruheze 10 De Meulemikkers
vri 04-10-2019 Oranjebar Rovers Dupré Hoveniers
41 woe 09-10-2019 Dupré Hoveniers Snookertown United
don 10-10-2019 Dartteam ZD Happy Vogelpikkers 2
don 10-10-2019 De Molen 2 Bruheze 10
vri 11-10-2019 La Barriëra Oranjebar Rovers
42 vri 18-10-2019 Dc In The Pocket 1 Parkzicht '7
43 maa 21-10-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 De Meulemikkers
maa 21-10-2019 Snookertown United La Barriëra
don 24-10-2019 Parkzicht '7 Dartteam ZD
vri 25-10-2019 Oranjebar Rovers Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 25-10-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 Dupré Hoveniers
vri 25-10-2019 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt De Molen 2
44 don 31-10-2019 De Molen 2 Happy Vogelpikkers 2
don 31-10-2019 Dartteam ZD Oranjebar Rovers
vri 01-11-2019 De Meulemikkers Parkzicht '7
vri 01-11-2019 Dc In The Pocket 1 Snookertown United
vri 01-11-2019 La Barriëra Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 01-11-2019 Bruheze 10 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
45 maa 04-11-2019 Snookertown United Dartteam ZD
maa 04-11-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Bruheze 10
woe 06-11-2019 Dupré Hoveniers La Barriëra
don 07-11-2019 De Molen 2 Parkzicht '7
vri 08-11-2019 Oranjebar Rovers De Meulemikkers
vri 08-11-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 Dc In The Pocket 1
47 don 21-11-2019 De Meulemikkers Snookertown United
don 21-11-2019 De Molen 2 Oranjebar Rovers
don 21-11-2019 Dartteam ZD Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 22-11-2019 Bruheze 10 Parkzicht '7
vri 22-11-2019 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 22-11-2019 Dc In The Pocket 1 Dupré Hoveniers
48 woe 27-11-2019 Snookertown United De Molen 2
woe 27-11-2019 Dupré Hoveniers Dartteam ZD
don 28-11-2019 Parkzicht '7 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
vri 29-11-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 De Meulemikkers
vri 29-11-2019 La Barriëra Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 29-11-2019 Oranjebar Rovers Bruheze 10
50 maa 09-12-2019 Snookertown United Bruheze 10
maa 09-12-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Parkzicht '7
don 12-12-2019 De Meulemikkers Dupré Hoveniers
don 12-12-2019 De Molen 2 Rastaflatsers 1878
don 12-12-2019 Dartteam ZD La Barriëra
vri 13-12-2019 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Oranjebar Rovers
51 maa 16-12-2019 Snookertown United De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
maa 16-12-2019 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Oranjebar Rovers
woe 18-12-2019 Dupré Hoveniers De Molen 2
don 19-12-2019 Dc In The Pocket 1 Dartteam ZD
don 19-12-2019 La Barriëra De Meulemikkers
52 vri 27-12-2019 Rastaflatsers 1878 Bruheze 10
2 maa 06-01-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Snookertown United
don 09-01-2020 De Molen 2 La Barriëra
don 09-01-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Rastaflatsers 1878
don 09-01-2020 Parkzicht '7 Oranjebar Rovers
don 09-01-2020 De Meulemikkers Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 10-01-2020 Bruheze 10 Dupré Hoveniers
3 maa 13-01-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Rastaflatsers 1878
don 16-01-2020 Parkzicht '7 Snookertown United
vri 17-01-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Dupré Hoveniers
vri 17-01-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 De Molen 2
vri 17-01-2020 Bruheze 10 La Barriëra
4 maa 20-01-2020 Snookertown United Oranjebar Rovers
woe 22-01-2020 Dupré Hoveniers Happy Vogelpikkers 2
don 23-01-2020 Dartteam ZD De Molen 2
vri 24-01-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 Bruheze 10
vri 24-01-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 Parkzicht '7
vri 24-01-2020 La Barriëra De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
5 vri 31-01-2020 De Meulemikkers Dartteam ZD
6 maa 03-02-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 La Barriëra
woe 05-02-2020 Bruheze 10 Dartteam ZD
don 06-02-2020 De Molen 2 De Meulemikkers
don 06-02-2020 Parkzicht '7 Dupré Hoveniers
vri 07-02-2020 Oranjebar Rovers Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 07-02-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Dc In The Pocket 1
7 woe 12-02-2020 Dupré Hoveniers Oranjebar Rovers
vri 14-02-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 Snookertown United
vri 14-02-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Dartteam ZD
vri 14-02-2020 La Barriëra Parkzicht '7
vri 14-02-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 14-02-2020 De Meulemikkers Bruheze 10
10 maa 02-03-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 Dartteam ZD
maa 02-03-2020 Snookertown United Dupré Hoveniers
don 05-03-2020 Parkzicht '7 Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 06-03-2020 Oranjebar Rovers La Barriëra
vri 06-03-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt De Meulemikkers
vri 06-03-2020 Bruheze 10 De Molen 2
12 maa 16-03-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 De Molen 2
maa 16-03-2020 Snookertown United Dc In The Pocket 1
don 19-03-2020 Parkzicht '7 De Meulemikkers
vri 20-03-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 La Barriëra
vri 20-03-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Bruheze 10
vri 20-03-2020 Oranjebar Rovers Dartteam ZD
13 don 26-03-2020 Parkzicht '7 De Molen 2
don 26-03-2020 Dartteam ZD Snookertown United
vri 27-03-2020 Bruheze 10 Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 27-03-2020 De Meulemikkers Oranjebar Rovers
vri 27-03-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 27-03-2020 La Barriëra Dupré Hoveniers
14 maa 30-03-2020 Snookertown United De Meulemikkers
maa 30-03-2020 Happy Vogelpikkers 2 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
woe 01-04-2020 Dupré Hoveniers Dc In The Pocket 1
don 02-04-2020 Parkzicht '7 Bruheze 10
vri 03-04-2020 Oranjebar Rovers De Molen 2
vri 03-04-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 Dartteam ZD
15 woe 08-04-2020 Dupré Hoveniers Rastaflatsers 1878
don 09-04-2020 Dartteam ZD Parkzicht '7
don 09-04-2020 De Molen 2 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
vri 10-04-2020 De Meulemikkers Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 10-04-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 Oranjebar Rovers
vri 10-04-2020 La Barriëra Snookertown United
16 don 16-04-2020 De Molen 2 Snookertown United
don 16-04-2020 Dartteam ZD Dupré Hoveniers
vri 17-04-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Parkzicht '7
vri 17-04-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 La Barriëra
vri 17-04-2020 Bruheze 10 Oranjebar Rovers
vri 17-04-2020 De Meulemikkers Rastaflatsers 1878
17 woe 22-04-2020 Dupré Hoveniers De Meulemikkers
don 23-04-2020 Parkzicht '7 Happy Vogelpikkers 2
vri 24-04-2020 Oranjebar Rovers De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
vri 24-04-2020 Bruheze 10 Snookertown United
vri 24-04-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 De Molen 2
vri 24-04-2020 La Barriëra Dartteam ZD
19 don 07-05-2020 De Molen 2 Dupré Hoveniers
don 07-05-2020 Dartteam ZD Dc In The Pocket 1
vri 08-05-2020 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt Snookertown United
vri 08-05-2020 De Meulemikkers La Barriëra
vri 08-05-2020 Bruheze 10 Rastaflatsers 1878
vri 08-05-2020 Oranjebar Rovers Happy Vogelpikkers 2
20 maa 11-05-2020 Snookertown United Happy Vogelpikkers 2
woe 13-05-2020 Dupré Hoveniers Bruheze 10
vri 15-05-2020 Oranjebar Rovers Parkzicht '7
vri 15-05-2020 Rastaflatsers 1878 De Amigo's 1/Dartburgt
vri 15-05-2020 Dc In The Pocket 1 De Meulemikkers
vri 15-05-2020 La Barriëra De Molen 2